The Luxe Two-Bedroom Suite Los Angeles

Los Angeles
Holiday home The Luxe Two-bedroom

The Luxe Two-Bedroom Suite Los Angeles

Rochester Avenue 12110, Los Angeles, United States View map
The Luxe Two-Bedroom Suite is situated in Los Angeles, within 4.8 km of the oceanfront Pacific Park and around a 10-minute ride from the jointed Santa Monica Pier. While staying at the 2-bedroom villa, guests are welcome to use a kitchen with fridges, an oven and kitchenware for self-catering.
This property is set in the West Los Angeles district and near Westside Baptist Church. Serving Italian dishes, Pizza Hut lies a short distance away from the Los Angeles accommodation. The 2-bathroom villa is set nearly a 10-minute drive from The Getty.
This Los Angeles property also offers 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms.
Bundy & Rhode Island bus station is located a 5-minute stroll away.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Los Angeles
Airports
  • Los Angeles International - 11 mi
Train stations
  • Wilshire / Western (LACMTA station) - 11 mi

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • Wi-Fi

Dining

  • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

Room Comforts

  • Wi-Fi in rooms
  • Patio
  • Tea and coffee facilities
  • Ironing facilities
  • Washing machine
  • Cots
Main Features
  • Internet
  • Child-friendly

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Sa 4 Jul
Su 5 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Los Angeles